Fábiánsebestyén CAI3* H1, H2, H4

STARTING LIST DRESSAGE 

SINGLE HORSE

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

STARTING TIME

14

HÓDI Károly

HUN

14:30 (1)

23

NYÚL Katalin

HUN

14:40 (1)

10

FARKAS József

HUN

14:50 (1)

28

BOZSIK JR. József

HUN

15:00 (1)

27

MESKÓNÉ OROSZ Mária

HUN

15:10 (1)

12

PÁL István Zoltán

HUN

15:20 (1)

8

CARRETTA Alfonso

ITA

15:30 (1)

4

GUTIERREZ Jorge

CHI

15:40 (1)

22

DEMKÓ Zsolt

HUN

15:50 (1)

25

LANTOS Gábor

HUN

16:10 (1)

21

BAJÁKI Ferenc

HUN

16:20 (1)

26

TÓTH Imre

HUN

16:30 (1)

16

FÁBIÁN László

HUN

16:40 (1)

5

JÁMBOR JR. Vilmos

HUN

16:50 (1)

13

CASSOTTANA Luca

ITA

17:00 (1)

6

KUN Andrea

HUN

17:10 (1)

2

KWIATEK Bartlomiej

POL

17:20 (1)

3

KWIATEK Weronika

POL

17:40 (1)

18

RONDZIK Gábor

HUN

17:50 (1)

20

GÁSPÁR Zoltán

HUN

18:00 (1)

9

CARRETTA Savino

ITA

18:10 (1)

1

MASSMANN Ricardo

CHI

18:20 (1)

17

GÁSPÁR Szilvia

HUN

18:30 (1)

15

HÓDI Károly2

HUN

18:40 (1)

24

NYÚL Katalin2

HUN

18:50 (1)

HORSE PAIR

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

STARTING TIME

68

FARKAS László

HUN

08:30 (2)

64

BABO Kalman

ROU

08:40 (2)

66

KOZÁRI József

HUN

08:50 (2)

57

JUHÁSZ László

HUN

09:00 (2)

61

KÁKONYI Norbert

HUN

09:10 (2)

53

MARGITAIi Sándor

HUN

09:20 (2)

33

TAURIAINEN Jarmo

FIN

09:30 (2)

42

SZÉCSI Sándor

HUN

09:40 (2)

34

BARYLKO Marek

POL

09:50 (2)

32

LÖRCHER Arndt

GER

10:00 (2)

56

LÁZÁR Vilmos

HUN

10:20 (2)

46

PENZER László

HUN

10:30 (2)

35

PAPP János

HUN

10:40 (2)

49

VANCSURA Ákos

HUN

10:50 (2)

47

PÁL Attila

ROU

11:00 (2)

30

KOALICK Sandro

GER

11:10 (2)

41

VARGA Péter

HUN

11:20 (2)

44

GERGELY János

HUN

11:30 (2)

59

GALBÁCS Ferenc

HUN

11:40 (2)

43

BÉGÁNYI Csaba

HUN

12:00 (2)

67

KOVÁCS Szabolcs Tamás

HUN

12:10 (2)

40

SZÉCSI István

HUN

12:20 (2)

36

GALAMBOS Nándor

HUN

12:30 (2)

58

NAGY Tibor

HUN

12:40 (2)

51

RUSCHITZKA Andreas

AUT

12:50 (2)

65

BÁRTFAI JR. József

HUN

13:00 (2)

52

VATI Ferenc

HUN

13:10 (2)

45

SIMON JR. József

HUN

13:20 (2)

54

NYÚL Zoltán

HUN

14:20 (2)

37

SZAKÁCS Róbert

HUN

14:30 (2)

31

KOALICK Torsten

GER

14:40 (2)

63

NISTOR Nicolae

ROU

14:50 (2)

62

FEKETE JR. György

HUN

15:00 (2)

55

SZILÁGYI Zsolt

HUN

15:10 (2)

39

KADAR Barna

ROU

15:20 (2)

60

SÁNTA István

HUN

15:30 (2)

48

SIPOS Zoltán

HUN

15:40 (2)

69

FARKAS László2

HUN

15:50 (2)

HORSE TEAM

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

STARTING TIME

72

MÓRÓ Lajos

HUN

16:10 (2)

76

GALBÁCS Ferenc

HUN

16:20 (2)

85

BABO Kalman

ROU

16:30 (2)

82

SCHLÖGELHOFER Christian

AUT

16:40 (2)

73

SCHNEIDERS Daniel

GER

16:50 (2)

70

ULRICH Werner

SUI

17:00 (2)

77

DOBROVITZ JR. József

HUN

17:10 (2)

78

BODO Zoltan

ROU

17:20 (2)

80

OSZTERTÁG Márk

HUN

17:40 (2)

84

JUHÁSZ László

HUN

17:50 (2)

83

WEINMAYR Ludwig

GER

18:00 (2)

79

OSZTERTRÁG Kristóf

HUN

18:10 (2)

71

VÁCZI István

HUN

18:20 (2)

75

LÁZÁR Zoltán

HUN

18:30 (2)

81

DOBROVITZ József

HUN

18:40 (2)

74

UJHÁZI Attila

HUN

18:50 (2)

Driving Program Copyright by Philippe Liénart (Belgium)