Fábiánsebestyén CAI3* H1, H2, H4

STARTING LIST MARATHON 

SINGLE HORSE

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

STARTING TIME

1

MASSMANN Ricardo

CHI

09:00

24

NYÚL Katalin2

HUN

09:06

14

HÓDI Károly

HUN

09:12

8

CARRETTA Alfonso

ITA

09:18

22

DEMKÓ Zsolt

HUN

09:24

26

TÓTH Imre

HUN

09:30

9

CARRETTA Savino

ITA

09:36

28

BOZSIK JR. József

HUN

09:42

27

MESKÓNÉ OROSZ Mária

HUN

09:48

12

PÁL István Zoltán

HUN

09:54

3

KWIATEK Weronika

POL

10:00

6

KUN Andrea

HUN

10:06

21

BAJÁKI Ferenc

HUN

10:12

18

RONDZIK Gábor

HUN

10:18

20

GÁSPÁR Zoltán

HUN

10:24

25

LANTOS Gábor

HUN

10:30

13

CASSOTTANA Luca

ITA

10:36

5

JÁMBOR JR. Vilmos

HUN

10:42

17

GÁSPÁR Szilvia

HUN

10:48

16

FÁBIÁN László

HUN

10:54

2

KWIATEK Bartlomiej

POL

11:00

4

GUTIERREZ Jorge

CHI

11:06

23

NYÚL Katalin

HUN

11:12

15

HÓDI Károly2

HUN

11:18

HORSE PAIR

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

STARTING TIME

51

RUSCHITZKA Andreas

AUT

11:24

64

BABO Kalman

ROU

11:30

68

FARKAS László

HUN

11:36

30

KOALICK Sandro

GER

11:42

49

VANCSURA Ákos

HUN

11:48

60

SÁNTA István

HUN

11:54

42

SZÉCSI Sándor

HUN

12:00

37

SZAKÁCS Róbert

HUN

12:06

47

PÁL Attila

ROU

12:12

66

KOZÁRI József

HUN

12:18

63

NISTOR Nicolae

ROU

12:24

45

SIMON JR. József

HUN

12:30

67

KOVÁCS Szabolcs Tamás

HUN

12:36

62

FEKETE JR. György

HUN

12:42

59

GALBÁCS Ferenc

HUN

12:48

40

SZÉCSI István

HUN

12:54

61

KÁKONYI Norbert

HUN

13:00

65

BÁRTFAI JR. József

HUN

13:06

52

VATI Ferenc

HUN

13:12

46

PENZER László

HUN

13:18

34

BARYLKO Marek

POL

13:24

39

KADAR Barna

ROU

13:30

55

SZILÁGYI Zsolt

HUN

13:36

36

GALAMBOS Nándor

HUN

13:42

54

NYÚL Zoltán

HUN

13:48

35

PAPP János

HUN

13:54

43

BÉGÁNYI Csaba

HUN

14:00

32

LÖRCHER Arndt

GER

14:06

57

JUHÁSZ László

HUN

14:12

44

GERGELY János

HUN

14:18

53

MARGITAIi Sándor

HUN

14:24

58

NAGY Tibor

HUN

14:30

33

TAURIAINEN Jarmo

FIN

14:36

48

SIPOS Zoltán

HUN

14:42

56

LÁZÁR Vilmos

HUN

14:48

41

VARGA Péter

HUN

14:54

69

FARKAS László2

HUN

15:00

HORSE TEAM

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

STARTING TIME

84

JUHÁSZ László

HUN

15:06

82

SCHLÖGELHOFER Christian

AUT

15:13

85

BABO Kalman

ROU

15:20

76

GALBÁCS Ferenc

HUN

15:27

78

BODO Zoltan

ROU

15:34

74

UJHÁZI Attila

HUN

15:41

79

OSZTERTRÁG Kristóf

HUN

15:48

83

WEINMAYR Ludwig

GER

15:55

80

OSZTERTÁG Márk

HUN

16:02

71

VÁCZI István

HUN

16:09

77

DOBROVITZ JR. József

HUN

16:16

72

MÓRÓ Lajos

HUN

16:23

73

SCHNEIDERS Daniel

GER

16:30

70

ULRICH Werner

SUI

16:37

81

DOBROVITZ József

HUN

16:44

75

LÁZÁR Zoltán

HUN

16:51

Driving Program Copyright by Philippe Liénart (Belgium)