Fábiánsebestyén 2015 - CH-M-A Pairs

STARTING LIST DRESSAGE 

HORSE PAIR

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

STARTING TIME

44

*VERMEULEN Carlo

NED

10:00 (1)

56

*RAKOCZI Gergo

ROU

10:10 (1)

65

*ARNOLD Jacob

USA

10:20 (1)

50

*FOLQUE Francisco

POR

10:30 (1)

48

*KACZMAREK Waldemar

POL

10:40 (1)

10

*HROUDA Josef

CZE

10:50 (1)

21

SERAZIN Vincent

FRA

11:00 (1)

57

*MAHORCIC Mitja

SLO

11:10 (1)

3

*RÖSSLER Gerald

AUT

11:20 (1)

31

KÁKONYI Norbert

HUN

11:40 (1)

39

*FUMAGALLI Claudio

ITA

11:50 (1)

35

OSZTERTÁG Márk

HUN

12:00 (1)

61

*MASIR Jozef

SVK

12:10 (1)

30

HÓDI Károly

HUN

12:20 (1)

22

KOALICK Sandro

GER

12:30 (1)

24

*SANDMANN Anna

GER

12:40 (1)

18

COUDRY Thibault

FRA

12:50 (1)

17

*CADI VERNA Eve

FRA

14:00 (1)

36

SIMON JR. József

HUN

14:10 (1)

52

BABO Kalman

ROU

14:20 (1)

28

*DOBROVITZ József Jr.

HUN

14:30 (1)

55

POP Paul

ROU

14:40 (1)

25

SCHEITER Kathrin

GER

14:50 (1)

43

*VERHEIJEN Tristan

NED

15:00 (1)

26

SCHOTTMÜLLER Stefan

GER

15:10 (1)

53

*BARTHA Eduard

ROU

15:30 (1)

67

*DANCER Scott

USA

15:40 (1)

34

OSZTERTAG Kristof

HUN

15:50 (1)

6

SZEDENIK Markus

AUT

16:00 (1)

1

VON BUCHHOLTZ Amely

ARG

16:10 (1)

49

*WOJTACHA Rafal

POL

16:20 (1)

9

*GÖSSL Martin

CZE

16:30 (1)

59

*SCHENK Beat

SUI

16:40 (1)

7

*WEBER Isidor

AUT

10:00 (2)

37

*ALETTI MONTANO Francesco

ITA

10:10 (2)

64

*OTTOSSON Eva

SWE

10:20 (2)

62

*MATUSKA Miroslav

SVK

10:30 (2)

23

*LÖRCHER Arndt

GER

10:40 (2)

20

*SELLIER Michael

FRA

10:50 (2)

16

*TAURIAINEN Jarmo

FIN

11:00 (2)

32

*LÁZÁR Vilmos

HUN

11:20 (2)

42

*TER HARMSEL Antonie

NED

11:40 (2)

40

COUWENBERG Erik

NED

11:50 (2)

54

*PAL Attila

ROU

12:00 (2)

66

*DANCER Kathrin

USA

12:10 (2)

51

*SIMOES António

POR

12:20 (2)

46

*BARYLKO Marek

POL

12:30 (2)

11

*JIRGALA Ladislav

CZE

12:40 (2)

5

STICKELBERGER Josef

AUT

12:50 (2)

12

HEIBING Lars

DEN

14:00 (2)

58

*TAVCAR Miha

SLO

14:10 (2)

60

*WIDMER Bruno

SUI

14:20 (2)

4

*SCHLÖGELHOFER Christian

AUT

14:30 (2)

41

LETTEBOER Raymond

NED

14:40 (2)

38

*DIBAK Jozsef

ITA

14:50 (2)

63

*AHLBERG Camilla

SWE

15:00 (2)

8

DEVLIEGHERE Christophe

BEL

15:10 (2)

47

JOHN Szymon

POL

15:30 (2)

2

BINDER Wolfgang

AUT

15:40 (2)

27

*WARNECK Sebastian

GER

15:50 (2)

14

BALLESTER MALLOLS Francis

ESP

16:00 (2)

19

*GRIMONPREZ Franck

FRA

16:10 (2)

15

*HOLMASTO Tove-Maria

FIN

16:20 (2)

29

GALAMBOS Nándor

HUN

16:30 (2)

33

*LÁZÁR Zoltán

HUN

16:40 (2)

Driving Program Copyright by Philippe Liénart (Belgium)